Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 78 constituents

Jonathan Adamo

Titles: Band - MS Head
Email:

Valerie Albright

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Middle School
Email:

Christine Alcala

Titles: Special Education - Behavior Resource Specialist - Middle School
Email:

Hallie Auerback

Titles: Theatre Arts
Email:

Brittany Baptista

Titles: Band - HS Asst
Email:

Stella Belsky

Titles: ESL - Newcomer
Email:

Debra Boulden

Titles: Secretary - Principal Middle School
Email:

Kelly Boyer

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Tiesha Brown

Titles: Special Education - Inclusion
Email:

Freda Bush

Titles: Clerk - Student Services Middle School
Email:

Francis Camacho

Titles: Teacher - Dual Language - Social Studies & Language Arts
Email:

Deana Costa

Titles: Science
Email:

Mark Cummings

Titles: Athletic Trainer - Middle School
Email:

Nichelle Curtis

Titles: Science
Email:

Frankee Dawkins

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Middle School
Email:

Arturo Denis

Titles: Band - HS Head
Email:

Nicole Diaz

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Jerae Dublin

Titles: Orchestra - HS Asst
Email:

John Edwards

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Email:

Michelle Ferrales

Titles: History
Email:

Shkendra Gentle

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Jerod Glaspie

Titles: Orchestra - HS Head
Email:

Jessica Harry

Titles: Orchestra - HS Head
Email:

Kathryn Hearron

Titles: Physical Education/Coach
Email:

Salvador Herran

Titles: Choir - MS Asst
Email:

Christina Herrera

Titles: Science
Email:

Lindley Hopkins

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Joe Howard

Titles: SP Assistant - PAS Middle School
Email:

Staci Jackson

Titles: Math/Coach
Email:

Christi Janecek

Titles: Counselor - Middle School
Email:

Brandon Jones

Titles: Band - MS Asst
Email:

Hamila Kaye

Titles: Voc Business
Email:

Kathryn Kimmerle

Titles: Special Education - MAC - Middle School
Email:

Meason Kolkhorst

Titles: Voc Technology Education
Email:

Tyrone Larkins

Titles: Teacher/Campus Athletic Coordinator/Head Football Coach - MS
Email:

Daina Leblanc

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Tye Ledesma

Titles: Science/ Coach
Email:

Samuel Lee

Titles: Orchestra - MS Head
Email:

Francine Lisangi

Titles: Language Arts - Title 1
Email:

Belinda Lopez

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Alexandra Love

Titles: History
Email:

Elizabeth Lux

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Email:

Crystal Martinez

Titles: Assistant - ESL Middle School
Email:

Ryan McCully

Titles: Band - HS Asst
Email:

Angela McShan

Titles: Math
Email:

Christina Miller

Titles: Orchestra - MS Asst
Email:

Vanessa Nuanes

Titles: Art
Email:

Veronica Ogbeide

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Middle School
Email:

Eric Oliver

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Email:

Jeffery Oribhabor

Titles: History
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 78 constituents